Säynätsalon Riento, Yleisurheilukilpailut 2018

Tulokset
Korkeushyppy
1. Rainerma Lenni 90 cm
2. Varakas Venla 80 cm
2. Jokinen Elsi 80 cm
3. Asikainen Jan 75 cm
4. Varakas Iida 70 cm
Kuula
Pojat 2006
1. Vähäjylkkä Jooseppi 8,3 m
Pojat 2009
1. Niskanen Vili 4,95 m
2. Rainerma Lenni 4,77 m
3. Asikainen Jan 3,44 m
Tytöt 2006
1. Kohvakka Inka 3,65 m
Tytöt 2007
1. Jääskeläinen Alina 6,37 m
2. Jokinen Ellen 3,88 m
Tytöt 2008
1. Tahkola Isla 3,27 m
Pituushyppy
Pojat 2013
1. Uusi-Maahi Tahvo 1,73 m
2. Seikkula Emil 1,71 m
3. Pennanen Eemeli 1,50 m
Pojat 2012
1. Kiilamaa Viljo 2,55 m
2. Reunanen Roni 2,06 m
2. Huhtala Daniel 2,06 m
3. Kivinen Jani 1,90 m
4. Parviainen Walter 1,60 m
Pojat 2011
1. Salonen Juho 3,02 m
2. Vesiaho Eetu 3,00 m
3. Åhman Lukas 2,37 m
4. Willis Aleksi 1,51 m
5. Gökce Mete 1,50 m
Pojat 2010
1. Huhtala Elias 2,90 m
2. Tahkola Noel 2,60 m
Pojat 2009
1. Rainerma Lenni 3,08 m
2. Niskanen Vili 2,89 m
3. Koski Jose 2,65 m
4. Asikainen Jan 2,51 m
Pojat 2008
1. Koivisto Aaro 3,60 m
Tytöt 2014
1. Mäenniemi Emma 1,56 m
Tytöt 2013
1. Vesiaho Ella 2,18 m
2. Lyytinen Sara 1,77 m
3. Willis Elsi 1,70 m
4. Vaheri Lilja 1,67 m
Tytöt 2012
1. Ilkka Emilia 2,30 m
2. Pohjonen Vilma 2,11 m
3. Sainio Minka 1,76 m
4. Sillanpää Taika 1,70 m
Tytöt 2011
1. Rainerma Lilli 2,53 m
2. Helin Wilhelmiina 2,31 m
3. Järvinen Venla 2,30 m
4. Drabczyk Taika 2,23 m
5. Van Der Kuip Faemke 2,19 m
6. Lestinen Jessi 1,83 m
Tytöt 2010
1. Uusi-Maahi Telma 2,88 m
2. Jokinen Elsi 2,60 m
3. Seikkula Matilda 2,31 m
4. Varakas Iida 2,07 m
5. Leppänen Alma 1,99 m
6. Kauhanen Jenna-Jasmin 1,74 m
Tytöt 2009
1. Varakas Venla 2,40 m
Tytöt 2008
1. Tahkola Isla 3,20 m
2. Salonen Pihla 3,18 m
3. Pohjonen Veera 2,92 m
4. Sajaniemi Liina 2,66 m
5. Laukkanen Sini 2,54 m
Tytöt 2007
1. Drabczyk Agnes 3,70 m
2. Salmia Silja 3,27 m
3. Majava Venla 3,00 m
4. Jääskeläinen Alina 2,93 m
5. Jokien Ellen 2,36 m
Tytöt 2006
1. Kohvakka Inka 2,74 m
Juoksu 40 m
Pojat 2016
1. Naukkarinen Elias 15,0
2. Mäenniemi Eetu 19,9
3. Kivinen Janne 23,0
4. Pesola Anselmi 27,8
5. Elonen Oula 40,8
Pojat 2015
1. Maja Elias 16,9
2. Elomaa Kasper 17,5
3. Pennanen Eelis 19,0
4. Elonen Asla 23,9
5. Kainu Miku 24,5
6. Troger Dominik 42,6
Pojat 2014
1. Naukkarinen Julius 11,0
1. Leppänen Niilo 11,0
2. Liimatainen Daniel 11,8
3. Rantamäki Viljo 12,2
4. Kiilamaa Väinö 13,5
5. Vaskelainen Oliver 13,6
6. Henttonen Väinö 18,6
7. Sainio Miska 45,0
Pojat 2013
1. Uusi-Maahi Tahvo 9,9
2. Seikkula Emil 10,4
3. Pennanen Eemeli 11,6
4. Alarmo Alex 12,0
5. Troger Leonhard 36,0
Pojat 2012
1. Kiilamaa Viljo 9,0
2. Reunanen Roni 9,1
3. Kivinen Jani 10,8
4. Parviainen Walter 13,7
Pojat 2011
1. Salonen Juho 8,0
2. Koski Miko 8,1
3. Vesiaho Eetu 8,4
4. Suoranta Lassi 9,0
5. Åhman Lukas 9,2
6. Gökce Mete 10,0
7. Willis Aleksi 10,1
Pojat 2010
1. Huhtala Elias 8,2
2. Tahkola Noel 8,3
3. Kenner Alex 8,9
Pojat 2009
1. Asikainen Jan 7,2
2. Rainerma Lenni 7,6
3. Niskanen Vili 7,7
4. Koski Jose 8,7
Tytöt 2016
1. Rossi Venla 21,4
2. Oikari Elsa 22,0
3. Van Der Kuip Minke 23,5
4. Kinnunen Nella 24,8
5. Seikkula Lovisa 25,2
6. Sillanpää Inga 37,4
7. Eskelinen Minia 42,4
Tytöt 2015
1. Puisto Sissi 14,4
2. Järvinen Eerin 14,5
3. Määttälä Sella 15,0
4. Kuisma Niina 21,2
Tytöt 2014
1. Mäenniemi Emma 12,8
2. Joutsen Martta 13,2
3. Kenner Camilla 13,3
Tytöt 2013
1. Vesiaho Ella 10,0
2. Lyytinen Sara 10,4
3. Willis Elsi 11,4
4. Jokinen Eedit 13,0
Tytöt 2012
1. Kakkonen Oona 8,9
2. Sillanpää Taika 9,3
3. Pohjonen Vilma 9,6
4. Ilkka Emilia 9,9
5. Sainio Minka 11,8
6. Parviainen Vanilla 13,9
Tytöt 2011
1. Rainerma Lilli 8,5
2. Kakkonen Iida 8,9
3. Kauppinen Anni 9,0
4. Drabczyk Taika 9,1
5. Helin Wilhelmiina 9,1
6. Järvinen Venla 9,4
7. Van Der Kuip Faemke 10,4
8. Lestinen Jessi 38,0
Tytöt 2010
1. Uusi-Maahi Telma 8,3
1. Löppönen Marja 8,3
2. Inka Kurhinen 8,7
2. Jokinen Elsi 8,7
3. Kinnunen Moona 9,2
4. Varakas Iida 9,3
5. Seikkula Matilda 9,5
6. Leppänen Alma 11,0
7. Kauhanen Jenna-Jasmin 11,1
Tytöt 2009
1. Ilkka Olivia 8,5
2. Majava Ronja 8,8
3. Varakas Venla 8,7
Juoksu 60 m
Pojat 2008
1. Koivisto Aaro 6,8
2. Löppönen Benjamin 8,2
Tytöt 2008
1. Salonen Pihla 7,9
2. Pohjonen Veera 8,0
3. Tahkola Isla 8,1
4. Sajaniemi Liina 8,8
5. Laukkanen Sini 8,9
Tytöt 2007
1. Drabczyk Agnes 10,1
2. Tossavainen Mersi 10,9
3. Salmia Silja 11,1
Tytöt 2006
1. Heikkilä Tuike 10
2. Kohvakka Inka 11,1

 

Luethan myös nämä...